Reports




A

ARKADELPHIA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1002000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1002000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ARCH FORD EDUCATIONAL SERVICE

1003-1520000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1520000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ALMA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1701000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1701000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ARK. RIVER EDUC. SERVICE CNTR.

1003-3520000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3520000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ASHDOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4101000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4101000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ARKANSAS ARTS ACADEMY

1003-440700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-440700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ARKANSAS CONNECTIONS ACADEMY

1003-444700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-444700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ARMOREL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4701000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4701000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ALPENA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-501000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-501000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ATKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5801000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5801000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ACADEMICS PLUS PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLS

1003-6040700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6040700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ARKANSAS VIRTUAL ACADEMY

1003-6043700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6043700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ARK. SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND

1003-6091000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6091000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ARK. SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF

1003-6092000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6092000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

AUGUSTA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7401000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7401000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

B

BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1601000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1601000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BROOKLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1603000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1603000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BUFFALO IS. CENTRAL SCH. DIST.

1003-1605000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1605000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BLEVINS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2901000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2901000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BISMARCK SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3001000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3001000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BATESVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3201000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3201000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-401000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-401000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BOONEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4201000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4201000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BLYTHEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4702000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4702000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BRINKLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4801000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4801000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BERGMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-502000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-502000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BEARDEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5201000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5201000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BARTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5401000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5401000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BAUXITE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6301000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6301000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BENTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6302000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6302000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BRYANT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6303000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6303000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BALD KNOB SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7301000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7301000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BEEBE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7302000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7302000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BRADFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7303000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7303000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

BERRYVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-801000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-801000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

C

CORNING SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1101000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1101000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CONCORD SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1201000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1201000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CLEVELAND COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1305000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1305000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CEDARVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1702000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1702000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CROSS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1901000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1901000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CROSSETT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-201000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-201000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CONWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2301000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2301000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CHARLESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2402000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2402000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

COUNTY LINE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2403000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2403000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CUTTER-MORNING STAR SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2601000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2601000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

COTTER SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-302000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-302000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CEDAR RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3212000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3212000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CALICO ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3301000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3301000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CLARKSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3601000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3601000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CARLISLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4303000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4303000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CABOT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4304000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4304000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CLARENDON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4802000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4802000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CADDO HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4901000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4901000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CAMDEN FAIRVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5204000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5204000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CENTERPOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5502000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5502000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CROWLEY'S RIDGE EDUCATION CO-OP

1003-5620000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5620000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

COSSATOT RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5707000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5707000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CAVE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6802000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6802000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

CLINTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7102000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7102000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

D

DEWITT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-101000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-101000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DAWSON EDUCATION SERVICE CO-OP

1003-1020000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1020000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DUMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2104000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2104000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DREW CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2202000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2202000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DIERKS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3102000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3102000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DECATUR SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-402000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-402000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DEER/MT. JUDEA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5106000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5106000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DOVER SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5802000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5802000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DES ARC SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5901000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5901000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DIVISION OF YOUTH SERVICES SCHOOL SYSTEM

1003-6094000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6094000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DEQUEEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6701000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6701000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DEQUEEN/MENA EDUC. CO-OP

1003-6720000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6720000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DANVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7503000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7503000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DARDANELLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7504000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7504000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

DERMOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-901000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-901000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

E

EMERSON-TAYLOR-BRADLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1408000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1408000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

EARLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1802000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1802000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ENGLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4302000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4302000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

EAST END SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5301000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5301000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

EAST POINSETT CO. SCHOOL DIST.

1003-5608000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5608000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ESTEM PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL

1003-6047700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6047700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

EXALT ACADEMY OF SOUTHWEST LITTLE ROCK

1003-6055700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6055700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

EL DORADO SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7001000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7001000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ELKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7201000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7201000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

EUREKA SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-802000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-802000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

F

FORDYCE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2002000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2002000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FOUNTAIN LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2602000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2602000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMY PINE BLUFF

1003-3544700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3544700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMY SOUTHEAST PINE BLUFF

1003-3545700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3545700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FOREMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4102000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4102000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FLIPPIN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4501000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4501000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FOUKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4603000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4603000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMY LITTLE ROCK

1003-6061700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6061700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FORREST CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6201000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6201000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FORT SMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6601000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6601000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FUTURE SCHOOL OF FORT SMITH

1003-6640700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6640700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FARMINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7202000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7202000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

FAYETTEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7203000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7203000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

G

GURDON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1003000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1003000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GREENBRIER SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2303000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2303000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GUY-PERKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2304000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2304000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GUY FENTER EDUCATION SERVICE COOPERATIVE

1003-2420000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2420000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GREENE COUNTY TECH SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2807000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2807000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GLEN ROSE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3002000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3002000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GENTRY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-403000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-403000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GRAVETTE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-404000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-404000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GENOA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4602000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4602000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GOSNELL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4708000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4708000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GREAT RIVERS EDUC. SERV. CO-OP

1003-5420000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5420000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GRADUATE ARKANSAS CHARTER

1003-6052700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6052700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GREENWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6602000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6602000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GREENLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7204000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7204000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

GREEN FOREST SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-803000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-803000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

H

HEBER SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1202000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1202000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HAMBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-203000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-203000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HOT SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2603000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2603000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HOPE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2903000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2903000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HOXIE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3804000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3804000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HILLCREST SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3809000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3809000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HUNTSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4401000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4401000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HOPE ACADEMY OF NORTHWEST ARKANSAS

1003-445700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-445700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HARRISON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-503000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-503000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HARMONY GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT (OUACHITA)

1003-5205000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5205000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HELENA/ WEST HELENA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5403000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5403000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5602000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5602000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HECTOR SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5803000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5803000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HAZEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5903000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5903000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HERMITAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-601000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-601000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HARMONY GROVE SCH DIST(SALINE)

1003-6304000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6304000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HACKETT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6603000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6603000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HORATIO SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6703000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6703000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HIGHLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6804000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6804000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HAMPTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-701000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-701000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

HAAS HALL ACADEMY

1003-7240700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7240700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

I

IZARD COUNTY CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3306000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3306000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

IMBODEN CHARTER SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3840700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3840700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

J

JONESBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1608000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1608000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

JESSIEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2604000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2604000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

JACKSON CO. SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3405000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3405000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

JASPER SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5102000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5102000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

JACKSONVILLE NORTH PULASKI SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6004000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6004000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER

1003-6050700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6050700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

JUNCTION CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7003000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7003000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

K

KIPP DELTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

1003-5440700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5440700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

KIRBY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5503000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5503000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

L

LAKE HAMILTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2605000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2605000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LAKESIDE SCHOOL DIST(GARLAND)

1003-2606000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2606000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LEA Number: 3599000

1003-3599000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3599000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LAMAR SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3604000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3604000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LAFAYETTE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3704000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3704000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LAWRENCE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3810000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3810000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LEE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3904000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3904000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LONOKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4301000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4301000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LEAD HILL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-506000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-506000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6001000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6001000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LISA ACADEMY

1003-6041700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6041700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LEA Number: 6095000

1003-6095000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6095000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LAVACA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6605000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6605000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LINCOLN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7205000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7205000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

LAKESIDE SCHOOL DIST(CHICOT)

1003-903000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-903000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

M

MAGNOLIA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1402000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1402000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MOUNTAINBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1703000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1703000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MULBERRY/PLEASANT VIEW BI-COUNTY SCHOOLS

1003-1704000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1704000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1804000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1804000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MCGEHEE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2105000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2105000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MONTICELLO SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2203000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2203000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MAYFLOWER SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2305000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2305000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MT. VERNON/ENOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2306000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2306000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MAMMOTH SPRING SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2501000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2501000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MOUNTAIN PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2607000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2607000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MARMADUKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2803000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2803000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MAGNET COVE SCHOOL DIST.

1003-3003000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3003000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MALVERN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3004000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3004000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MOUNTAIN HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-303000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-303000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MINERAL SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3104000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3104000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MIDLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3211000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3211000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MELBOURNE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3302000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3302000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MAGAZINE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4202000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4202000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MANILA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4712000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4712000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MOUNT IDA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4902000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4902000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MARVELL-ELAINE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5404000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5404000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MARKED TREE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5604000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5604000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MENA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5703000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5703000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MAYNARD SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6102000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6102000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MANSFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6606000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6606000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6901000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6901000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

MCCRORY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7403000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7403000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

N

NEMO VISTA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1503000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1503000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NETTLETON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1611000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1611000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NORFORK SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-304000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-304000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NASHVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3105000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3105000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NORTH CENTRAL ARK. EDUC CO-OP

1003-3320000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3320000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NEWPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3403000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3403000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NORTHEAST ARK. EDUC. CO-OP

1003-3820000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3820000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NEVADA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5008000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5008000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NORTH LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6002000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6002000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

NORTHWEST ARK. EDUCATION CO-OP

1003-7221000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7221000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

O

OZARK SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2404000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2404000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

OUACHITA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3005000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3005000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

OSCEOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4713000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4713000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

OMAHA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-504000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-504000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

OZARK UNLITD RESOURCE CO-OP

1003-520000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-520000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

OUACHITA RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5706000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5706000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

OZARK MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6505000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6505000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

P

PIGGOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1104000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1104000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

POYEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2703000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2703000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PARAGOULD SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2808000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2808000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PINE BLUFF SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3505000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3505000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PEA RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-407000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-407000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PARIS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4203000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4203000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PRESCOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5006000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5006000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PERRYVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5303000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5303000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

POTTSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5804000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5804000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6003000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6003000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

POCAHONTAS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6103000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6103000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PALESTINE-WHEATLEY SCH. DIST.

1003-6205000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6205000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PARKERS CHAPEL SCHOOL DIST.

1003-7007000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7007000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7206000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7206000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

PANGBURN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7309000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7309000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

Q

QUITMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1203000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1203000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

R

RECTOR SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1106000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1106000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1613000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1613000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ROGERS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-405000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-405000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

RESPONSIVE ED SOLUTIONS NORTHWEST ARK CLASSICAL ACADEMY

1003-442700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-442700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

RIVERCREST SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4706000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4706000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

RUSSELLVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5805000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5805000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

RESPONSIVE ED SOLUTIONS PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF LITTLE ROCK

1003-6053700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6053700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

RESPONSIVE ED SOLUTIONS PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF NORTH LITTLE ROCK

1003-6062700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6062700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

RIVERVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7307000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7307000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

ROSE BUD SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7310000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7310000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

S

STUTTGART SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-104000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-104000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SOUTH CONWAY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1507000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1507000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SOUTHEAST ARKANSAS EDUCATIONAL

1003-2220000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2220000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SALEM SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2502000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2502000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2705000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2705000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SPRING HILL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2906000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2906000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SOUTHWEST ARK. CO-OP

1003-2920000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2920000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT (INDEPENDENCE)

1003-3209000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3209000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SLOAN-HENDRIX SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3806000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3806000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

STAR CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4003000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4003000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SILOAM SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-406000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-406000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SCRANTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4204000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4204000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SOUTH CENTRAL SERVICE CO-OP

1003-5220000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5220000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SOUTH PIKE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5504000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5504000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SCHOLARMADE ACHIEVEMENT PLACE OF ARKANSAS

1003-6060700-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6060700-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SEARCY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6502000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6502000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SMACKOVER-NORPHLET SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7008000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7008000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

STRONG-HUTTIG SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7009000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7009000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SHIRLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7104000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7104000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT(VANBUREN)

1003-7105000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7105000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SPRINGDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7207000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7207000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

SEARCY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7311000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7311000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

T

TEXARKANA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-4605000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4605000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

TRUMANN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-5605000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-5605000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

TWO RIVERS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7510000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7510000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

V

VALLEY VIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1612000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1612000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

VAN BUREN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1705000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1705000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

VILONIA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2307000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2307000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

VIOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-2503000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-2503000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

VALLEY SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-505000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-505000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

W

WEST SIDE SCHOOL DIST(CLEBURNE)

1003-1204000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1204000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WOODLAWN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1304000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1304000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WONDERVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1505000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1505000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WESTSIDE CONS. SCH DIST(CRAIGH

1003-1602000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1602000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WEST MEMPHIS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1803000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1803000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WYNNE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-1905000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-1905000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WATSON CHAPEL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3509000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3509000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WHITE HALL SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-3510000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3510000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WESTSIDE SCHOOL DIST(JOHNSON)

1003-3606000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-3606000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WARREN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-602000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-602000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WALDRON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-6401000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-6401000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WEST FORK SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003-7208000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7208000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WHITE CO. CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST.

1003-7304000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7304000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WILBUR D. MILLS EDUC. CO-OP

1003-7320000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7320000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

WESTERN YELL CO. SCHOOL DIST.

1003-7509000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-7509000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)

Y

YELLVILLE-SUMMIT SCHOOL DISTRICT.

1003-4502000-2021-22 Carryover (Final)

1003-4502000-2021-22 Carryover (Preliminary)